MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Lezioni Private09.00 - 13.00
Anna
Lezioni Private09.00 - 13.00
Alessia
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Pilates Reformer13.00 - 13.45
Anna
Pilates13.00 - 13.45
Alessia
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Bootybarre® Basic18.45 - 19.30
Agata


Pilates Reformer18.45 - 19.30
Carlotta


Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Carlotta


Yoga20.15 - 21.15
Paola
Pilates18.45 - 19.30
Silvia


Booty Barre® Plus19.30 - 20.15
Bootybarre Bounce18.45 - 19.30
Agata


Booty Barre® Plus18.45 - 19.30
Silvia


Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Silvia


Zumba Fitness20.15 - 21.00
Laura
Bbarre less®18.45 - 19.30
Silvia


Booty Barre® Sculpt19.30 - 20.15
Silvia


Masterclass Nathalie OTT19.30 - 20.30
Nathalie Ott
Pilates18.45 - 19.30
Silvia
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Booty Barre® Plus18.45 - 19.30
Silvia
19.00 - 20.00 Booty Barre® Plus19.30 - 20.15
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Booty Barre® Sculpt19.30 - 20.15
Silvia
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Pilates Reformer13.00 - 13.45
Anna
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Pilates Reformer18.45 - 19.30
Carlotta
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Pilates13.00 - 13.45
Alessia
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Pilates18.45 - 19.30
Silvia
Pilates18.45 - 19.30
Silvia
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Carlotta
Pilates19.30 - 20.15
Silvia
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Lezioni Private09.00 - 13.00
Anna
Lezioni Private09.00 - 13.00
Alessia
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Zumba Fitness20.15 - 21.00
Laura
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Yoga20.15 - 21.15
Paola
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Bbarre less®18.45 - 19.30
Silvia
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Bootybarre Bounce18.45 - 19.30
Agata
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
18.00 - 19.00 Bootybarre® Basic18.45 - 19.30
Agata
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
19.00 - 20.00 Masterclass Nathalie OTT19.30 - 20.30
Nathalie Ott
20.00 - 21.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday